Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Eolann Miles Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 223479 4.7 Other
Ava ennis RSGYC 211119 4.7 Other
Liam Duggan RCYC 213000 4.7 Other
Eve Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Jessica Riordan Royal St George Yacht Club 213124 4.7 Youth
Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 185991 4.7 Youth
Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 193264 4.7 Youth
Kate Flood RSGYC 208735 4.7 Youth
Grace Gavin RStGYC 213526 4.7 Youth
Thea DALY RStGYC 208321 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Harry Dunne HYC 198551 4.7 Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 216000 4.7 Youth
Emma Hanna RSGYC 211099 4.7 Youth
Jules Start RSGYC 214229 4.7 Youth
Caoilinn McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 218535 4.7 Youth
Stan O Rourke MYC 216619 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev Royal St. George 210978 4.7 Youth
Zita Tempany RSGYC 190754 4.7 Youth
Rory Whyte RCYC & WHSC 183145 4.7 Youth
Shane Collins Royal Cork Yacht Club 214224 4.7 Youth
Fionn Hayes Rcyc 0 4.7 Youth
Marcus Shelley RSGYC 216237 4.7 Youth
Sarah Scott RSGYC 186012 4.7 Youth
Rosa O Connell Ivory Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 177881 4.7 Youth
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 214859 Radial Master
William Chouquet Malahide Yacht Club 168849 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
Sophie Kilmartin RSGYC & MYC 219125 Radial Other
Becky Lowney RSGYC/WHBTC 216570 Radial Other
Sam Ledoux RSGYC, NYC 211122 Radial Other
Andrew Kingston RCYC 216618 Radial Youth
Reuben Florisson Galway City Sailing Club 220766 Radial Youth
Michael Doherty RCYC 191311 Radial Youth
Fionn Lynch WHSC 214126 Radial Youth
Robert Jephson Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 193449 Radial Youth
Matthew Plant Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 163465 Radial Youth
Cathal McGrath Galway City Sailing Club 219149 Radial Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 211260 Radial Youth
Charlie keating Hyc 219146 Radial Youth
Peter Doyle Wexford Harbour Boat and Tennis Club 212113 Radial Youth
Viktor Samoilovs Malahide YC / Howth YC 211171 Radial Youth
Peter Kenny WHBTC 216111 Radial Youth
Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club 220765 Radial Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 212077 Radial Youth
Tiernan Crotty WHBTC 180351 Radial Youth
Lucy Ives RSGYC/CSC 220768 Radial Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 219634 Radial Youth
Carlos Casanueva Royal St. George 217792 Radial Youth
Dan O Connell Cove SC 219127 Standard Master
John Scott Howth Yacht Club 170937 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Colin Leonard Ballyholme Yacht Club 204159 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 223953 Standard Master
Conor Byrne Royal St George Yacht Club 216890 Standard Master
Rory Lynch Baltimore SC 222017 Standard Other
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211467 Standard Other
Mark Henry RSGYC 21689 Standard Other
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Other