Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Eolann Miles Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 223479 4.7 Other
Liam Duggan RCYC 213000 4.7 Other
Eve Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Craig ONeill Jnr RCYC 189052 4.7 Youth
Sophia Cahill Holywood YC/Carrickfergus SC 190762 4.7 Youth
Kate Flood RSGYC 208735 4.7 Youth
Ava Ennis RSGYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Sam Legge RSGYC 182622 4.7 Youth
Grace Gavin RStGYC 213526 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 216000 4.7 Youth
Iseult Speirs Ballyholme Yacht Club 81297 4.7 Youth
Patrick Foley Royal St George Yacht Club 211274 4.7 Youth
Max Duggan CHSC 216887 4.7 Youth
Stan O Rourke MYC 216619 4.7 Youth
Freddie Doig East Antrim Boat Club 176417 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev Royal St. George 210978 4.7 Youth
Zita Tempany RSGYC 190754 4.7 Youth
James Hall National Yacht Club 184757 4.7 Youth
Lizzie Hall National Yacht Club DunLaoghaire 193621 4.7 Youth
Shane Collins RCYC 214224 4.7 Youth
Marcus Shelley RSGYC 216237 4.7 Youth
Conor Cronin RSTGYC 191318 4.7 Youth
Archie Duggan CHSC 219357 4.7 Youth
Sebastian Wright Greystones 195099 4.7 Youth
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Robert Jeffreys RCYC 216200 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
Rodney Regan NYC 223111 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 214859 Radial Master
Patrick Hamilton East Down Yacht Club 206890 Radial Master
Owen Laverty george yc 217487 Radial Master
Gavin Doig East Antrim Boat Club 204042 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 167795 Radial Master
William Chouquet Malahide Yacht Club 168849 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Darren Griffin RSGYC 219867 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Radial Other
Emma Pierce SLYC 212519 Radial Other
Ellion Santana de Jesus Royal St George Yatch club 218913 Radial Other
Michael Crosbie Royal Cork Yacht Club 216390 Radial Other
Sophie Kilmartin RSGYC & MYC 219125 Radial Other
James Anglim Malahide 191522 Radial Other
Cody Halliday SLYC 209097 Radial Other
Sam Ledoux RSGYC, NYC 211122 Radial Other
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 223303 Radial Other
Charlotte Eadie Ballyholme yatch club 215244 Radial Other
Joe O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 215239 Radial Other
Zoe Whitford East Antrim Boat Club 214563 Radial Youth
Lewis Thompson Ballyholme Y.C 222543 Radial Youth
Andrew Kingston RCYC 216618 Radial Youth
Peter Williams R St George YC 211126 Radial Youth
Reuben Florisson Galway City Sailing Club 220766 Radial Youth
Michael Doherty RCYC 191311 Radial Youth
Christian Houlihan RSGYC 216110 Radial Youth
Robert Jephson Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 193449 Radial Youth
Rocco Wright H.Y.C 218252 Radial Youth
Cathal McGrath Galway City Sailing Club 219149 Radial Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 211260 Radial Youth
Charlie Keating HYC 219146 Radial Youth
Callum Jackson CYC/PYC 216729 Radial Youth
Peter Doyle Wexford Harbour Boat and Tennis Club 212113 Radial Youth
Matilda Murray RSGYC 189485 Radial Youth
Viktor Samoilovs Malahide YC / Howth YC 211171 Radial Youth
Ciara McMahon Howth yacht club 211121 Radial Youth
Peter Kenny WHBTC 216111 Radial Youth
Alex Swan Royal Saint George yacht club 210406 Radial Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 Radial Youth
Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club 220765 Radial Youth
Krzysztof Ciborowski RSGYC 216612 Radial Youth
Bobby Driscoll RNIYC 200494 Radial Youth
Brian Carroll RSGYC/RIYC 216111 Radial Youth
Autumn Halliday Strangford Lough Yacht Club 216766 Radial Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 212077 Radial Youth
Lucy Ives RSGYC/CSC 220768 Radial Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 219634 Radial Youth
Sienna wright H.Y.C 218252 Radial Youth
Dylan Cassidy HYC 144273 Radial Youth
Conor Costello MYC 194648 Standard Master
Conrad Simpson Ballyholme YC 219804 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Noel Davidson Malahide Yacht Club 173155 Standard Master
Dan O Connell Cove SC 219127 Standard Master
John Scott Howth Yacht Club 170937 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 222551 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC / Courtown SC 219129 Standard Master
Colin Leonard Ballyholme Yacht Club 204159 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 223953 Standard Master
Conor Byrne Royal St George Yacht Club 216890 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
Conor Murphy Howth YC 213141 Standard Other
Rory Lynch Baltimore SC 222017 Standard Other
Matthew Cotter Howth Yacht Club 206827 Standard Other
Sean Bowden DMYC 193654 Standard Other
James Moore Ballyholme Yacht Club 215238 Standard Other
Adam Fermor Strangford lough yacht club 211133 Standard Other
Jack Mc Mahon Howth Yacht Club 211121 Standard Other
Jamie McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216116 Standard Other
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211467 Standard Other
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Other
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 2106 Standard Other
Isaac Schotte RQYS 221956 Standard Other
Joshua McGregor Ballyholme 216979 Standard Other
Tom Coulter EABC / PYC 222547 Standard Other