Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Eolann Miles Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 223479 4.7 Other
Liam Duggan RCYC 213000 4.7 Other
Sophia Cahill Holywood YC/Carrickfergus SC 190762 4.7 Youth
Sam Legge RSGYC 182622 4.7 Youth
Noah McQuillan Skerries Sailing Club 212389 4.7 Youth
Thea DALY RStGYC 208321 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Harry Dunne HYC 198551 4.7 Youth
Patrick Foley Royal St George Yacht Club 211274 4.7 Youth
Riona McMorrow Moriarty Tralee Bay Sailing Club 219148 4.7 Youth
Freddie Doig East Antrim Boat Club 210310 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev Royal St. George 210978 4.7 Youth
Zita Tempany RSGYC 190754 4.7 Youth
James Gorman National Yacht Club 211091 4.7 Youth
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Robert Jeffreys RCYC 216200 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
David Dwyer RSTGYC 198562 Radial Master
Eric Quinn Skerries Sailing Club 190583 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 214859 Radial Master
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Radial Master
William Chouquet Malahide Yacht Club 168849 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Gavin Doig East Antrim Boat Club 204042 Radial Master
Darren Griffin RSGYC 219867 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
BARRY MCCARTIN Cushendall SBC 18 Radial Master
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Radial Other
Cody Halliday SLYC 209097 Radial Other
Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club 196981 Radial Other
Daniel O Hare Rush SC 186296 Radial Other
Charlie Savage Rush Sailing Club 210087 Radial Other
Charlie O Malley Ballyholme 210844 Radial Youth
Andrew Kingston Royal Cork YC 22179 Radial Youth
Reuben Florisson Galway City Sailing Club 220766 Radial Youth
Christian Houlihan RSGYC 216110 Radial Youth
Callum Jackson CYC/PYC 216729 Radial Youth
Peter Doyle Wexford Harbour Boat and Tennis Club 212113 Radial Youth
Viktor Samoilovs Malahide YC / Howth YC 219139 Radial Youth
Ciara McMahon Howth yacht club 211121 Radial Youth
Peter Kenny WHBTC 216111 Radial Youth
Riaghan Boardman Rush Sailing Club 216597 Radial Youth
Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club 220765 Radial Youth
Kate Flood RSGYC 213700 Radial Youth
Autumn Halliday Strangford Lough Yacht Club 216766 Radial Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 211099 Radial Youth
Jamie Staunton Skerries 0 Radial Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 219634 Radial Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 216000 Radial Youth
Aisling Kelly Rush Sailing Club 210354 Radial Youth
Riain Kelly Tralee Bay Sailing Club 211133 Radial Youth
Stan Shepherd skerries 122318 Standard Master
Conrad Simpson Ballyholme YC 219804 Standard Master
Noel Davidson Malahide Yacht Club 173155 Standard Master
Dan O Connell Cove SC 219127 Standard Master
John Scott Howth Yacht Club 170937 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 222551 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC / Courtown SC 219129 Standard Master
John Fitzgerald Skerries Sailing Club 173083 Standard Master
Colman Grimes Skerries Sailing Club 171378 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 223953 Standard Master
Conor Byrne Royal St George Yacht Club 216890 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
Matthew OKane Skerries Sailing Club 174895 Standard Other
Conor Murphy Howth YC 213141 Standard Other
Rory Lynch Baltimore SC 222017 Standard Other
Matthew Cotter Howth Yacht Club 206827 Standard Other
Ewan McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216101 Standard Other
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211467 Standard Other
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Other
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 Standard Other
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 223303 Standard Other
Dan Sherriff Ballyholme Yacht Club 202054 Standard Youth