Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Lucinda Nicol WSC 154791 Radial Master
Mary chambers RStGYC 202051 Radial Master
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Robert Jeffreys RCYC 216200 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
Rodney Regan NYC 223111 Radial Master
Viv Tyndall National Yacht Club 192326 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 214859 Radial Master
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Connell Gallagher Rathmullan/RSGYC 151404 Radial Master
Michael Delaney Royal St. George Yacht Club 180240 Radial Master
John Curran Wembley Sailing Club 215933 Radial Master
Owen Laverty george yc 217487 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Monkstown Bay SC 170227 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 220769 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 167795 Radial Master
William Chouquet Malahide Yacht Club 168849 Radial Master
Peter Hassett None 173133 Radial Master
Brian Mehigan RIYC 195097 Radial Master
John ODriscoll RSGYC 210361 Radial Master
Luke Smith RSGYC 196516 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Meindert de Vreeze NYC 189050 Radial Master
Rachel K Crowley Royal St George YC 174739 Radial Master
Darren Griffin RSGYC 219867 Radial Master
Stephen Farrell RSGYC 175737 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Cathal McGrath Galway City Sailing Club 219149 Radial Youth
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Bill OHara Ballyholme Yacht Club 223462 Standard Master
Conrad Simpson Ballyholme YC 219804 Standard Master
gary ohare Royal st George YC 201364 Standard Master
Theo Lyttle RSGYC 211129 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Alan McNab Royal St. George YC 189732 Standard Master
Noel Davidson Malahide Yacht Club 173155 Standard Master
Dan O Connell Cove SC 219127 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
Rupert Bedell Queen Mary SC 214609 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 222551 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC / Courtown SC 219129 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 215227 Standard Master
Arthur O Connor Royal Cork Yacht Club 178336 Standard Master
Brendan Dwyer MBSC 200493 Standard Master
Cavan Fyans Ballyholme YC 213637 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 223953 Standard Master
Stephen Mclernon Carrickfergus SC 211921 Standard Master
Conor Byrne Royal St George Yacht Club 216890 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master