Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Maeve Leonard RCYC 191879 4.7 Other
Eolann Miles Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 223479 4.7 Other
Rowan MacSweeney RCYC 198555 4.7 Other
Liam Duggan RCYC 213000 4.7 Other
Emily MacCarthy Baltimore Sailing Club 189216 4.7 Other
Eve Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Oscar Legge RSGYC 165281 4.7 Youth
Alice Bushe Baltimore Sailing Club 178723 4.7 Youth
Daisy Griffiths Baltimore Sailing Club 176782 4.7 Youth
Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 185991 4.7 Youth
Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 193264 4.7 Youth
Maedbh butterly Rush sailing club 189517 4.7 Youth
Ava Ennis RSGYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Sam Legge RSGYC 182622 4.7 Youth
Grace Gavin RStGYC 213526 4.7 Youth
Oisin Pierse RCYC 206975 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Emma Barrett Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 123544 4.7 Youth
Ethel Bateman Royal Cork Yacht Club 185023 4.7 Youth
Patrick Foley Royal St George Yacht Club 211274 4.7 Youth
Riona McMorrow Moriarty Tralee Bay Sailing Club 219148 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev RSGYC 210978 4.7 Youth
Mary Bushe Baltimore 162816 4.7 Youth
Zita Tempany RSGYC 190754 4.7 Youth
Mimi Jacob Baltimore Sailing Club 191304 4.7 Youth
Olin Bateman RCYC 186011 4.7 Youth
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 214859 Radial Master
Alison Pigot National yc 204187 Radial Master
Philip Doherty RCYC 170227 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 220769 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 167795 Radial Master
William Chouquet Malahide Yacht Club 168849 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 211171 Radial Master
Oisin Mac Sweeney RCYC 209900 Radial Other
Sam Ledoux RSGYC, NYC 211122 Radial Other
Jenna reid Cayc / Eabc 222550 Radial Other
Daniel O Hare Rush SC 186296 Radial Other
Max Tolan RCYC 209847 Radial Other
Charlie Savage Rush Sailing Club 210087 Radial Other
Charlotte Eadie Ballyholme yatch club 215244 Radial Other
Daniel Mallon Royal Cork Yacht Club 216891 Radial Other
Joe O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 215239 Radial Other
Zoe Whitford East Antrim Boat Club 214563 Radial Youth
Lewis Thompson Ballyholme Y.C 222543 Radial Youth
Andrew Kingston Royal Cork YC 22179 Radial Youth
Ava Scarlett Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 193591 Radial Youth
Michael Doherty RCYC 216390 Radial Youth
Fionn Lynch WHSC 214126 Radial Youth
Christian Houlihan RSGYC 216110 Radial Youth
Sam Kelly EDYC 202052 Radial Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 211260 Radial Youth
Callum Jackson CYC/PYC 216729 Radial Youth
Peter Doyle Wexford Harbour Boat and Tennis Club 212113 Radial Youth
Viktor Samoilovs Malahide YC / Howth YC 219139 Radial Youth
Fionn Daly RCYC 206859 Radial Youth
Peter Kenny WHBTC 218252 Radial Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 Radial Youth
Sean O Herlihy RCYC 198815 Radial Youth
Riaghan Boardman Rush Sailing Club 216597 Radial Youth
Cillian Conner RCYC 174785 Radial Youth
Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club 220765 Radial Youth
Kate Flood RSGYC 213700 Radial Youth
Autumn Halliday Strangford Lough Yacht Club 224160 Radial Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 212077 Radial Youth
Lucy Ives RSGYC/CSC 220768 Radial Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 219634 Radial Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 216000 Radial Youth
Aisling Kelly Rush Sailing Club 210354 Radial Youth
Shane Collins Royal Cork Yacht Club 214228 Radial Youth
Max Tubb GHYC 95484 Radial Youth
Jessica Tubb GHYC 127614 Radial Youth
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
Conrad Simpson Ballyholme YC 219804 Standard Master
Patrick Hamilton East Down Yacht Club 206890 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Robin Bateman RCYC 158038 Standard Master
Dan O Connell RStGYC 219127 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 222551 Standard Master
David O Brien Cove Sailing Club 210254 Standard Master
Colin Leonard Ballyholme Yacht Club 204159 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 223953 Standard Master
Conor Byrne Royal St George Yacht Club 216890 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
Conor Murphy Howth YC 213141 Standard Other
Rory Lynch Baltimore SC 222017 Standard Other
Edward Coyne Youghal SC 198780 Standard Other
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Standard Other
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Standard Other
Tiarnan Brown GHYC 186860 Standard Other
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211467 Standard Other
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Other
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 2106 Standard Other
Tom Coulter East Antrim Boat Club / Portrush Yacht Club 222547 Standard Other
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 223303 Standard Other