End of Season Event 2022

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Eve Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189489 4.7 Youth
Jessica Riordan Royal St George Yacht Club 213124 4.7 Youth
Charlie keating Hyc 219146 4.7 Youth
Ciara McMahon Howth yacht club 186299 4.7 Youth
Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club 201566 4.7 Youth
Kate Flood Royal St. George Yacht Club 208735 4.7 Youth
Autumn Halliday Strangford Lough Yacht Club 216766 4.7 Youth
Ava Ennis RSGYC 218960 4.7 Youth
Oisin Kelly HYC 8 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ives CSC 220768 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 191325 4.7 Youth
Sam Legge rsgyc 182622 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev Royal St. George 211126 4.7 Youth
Zita Tempany RSGYC 211122 4.7 Youth
Mary chambers RStGYC 202051 Radial Master
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Gus Legge rsgyc 170938 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 220769 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 213042 Radial Master
Peter Hassett None 173133 Radial Master
John ODriscoll RSGYC 210361 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Rachel K Crowley Royal St George YC 174739 Radial Master
Stephen Farrell RSGYC 175737 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Aoife Cudmore Blessington Sailing Club 179314 Radial Other
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Radial Other
Sophie Kilmartin RSGYC & MYC 219125 Radial Youth
Becky Lowney RSGYC/WHBTC 216570 Radial Youth
Emma Lynch RSGYC/WHBTC 211130 Radial Youth
Sam Ledoux NYC 2111 Radial Youth
Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club / HYC 196981 Radial Youth
Daniel O Hare Rush SC 186296 Radial Youth
Joshua McGregor Ballyholme 216121 Radial Youth
Tom Coulter East Antrim Boat Club / PYC 213562 Radial Youth
Max Tolan RCYC 209847 Radial Youth
Charlie Savage Rush Sailing Club 210087 Radial Youth
Fiachra Farrelly HYC 189211 Radial Youth
Charlotte Eadie Ballyholme yatch club 215244 Radial Youth
Zoe Whitford East Antrim Boat Club 214563 Radial Youth
Lewis Thompson Ballyholme Y.C 216979 Radial Youth
Charlie O Malley Ballyholme 210844 Radial Youth
Max Cantwell RSGYC 215235 Radial Youth
Andrew Kingston RCYC 216618 Radial Youth
Conor Staunton National yacht club 213541 Radial Youth
Peter Williams R St George YC 211126 Radial Youth
Christian Houlihan Blessington Lake SC 216110 Radial Youth
Sam Kelly EDYC 202052 Radial Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 211260 Radial Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 Radial Youth
Brian Carroll RSGYC/RIYC 218961 Radial Youth
Sienna wright H.Y.C 218252 Radial Youth
Christian Ennis RSGYC 211119 Radial Youth
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
gary ohare Royal st George YC 201364 Standard Master
Owen Laverty george yc 216101 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 219127 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Arthur O Connor Royal Cork Yacht Club 178336 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
Conor Murphy Howth YC 191308 Standard Other
Rory Lynch Baltimore SC 216890 Standard Other
Finn lynch National Yacht Club 211115 Standard Other
Sean Bowden DMYC 193654 Standard Other
Tom Higgins RSGYC 216892 Standard Other
Mark Henry RSGYC 21689 Standard Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Youth
Cathal McGrath Galway City Sailing Club 182605 Standard Youth