Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Lucinda Nicol WSC 154791 Radial Master
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
Rodney Regan NYC 192739 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 198562 Radial Master
David Cahill National Yacht Club 186302 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Judy OBeirne Royal St George Yacht Club 216610 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Alison Pigot National yc 183231 Radial Master
Connell Gallagher Rathmullan/RSGYC 151404 Radial Master
David Bolger RSGYC 171694 Radial Master
Michael Delaney Royal Saint George Yacht Club 180240 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Monkstown Bay SC 170227 Radial Master
Lorraine OConnor RSGYC 186300 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 220769 Radial Master
Peter Kilmartin RSGYC/MYC 195096 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 213042 Radial Master
Peter Hassett None 173133 Radial Master
John ODriscoll RSGYC 210361 Radial Master
Luke Smith RSGYC 196516 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Meindert de Vreeze NYC 218561 Radial Master
Damien Dion NYC 192326 Radial Master
Darren Griffin Malahide Yacht Club 219867 Radial Master
Carla Fagan Howth Yacht Club 186824 Radial Master
David O Brien Cove Sailing Club 191679 Radial Master
Stephen Farrell RSGYC 175737 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
daniel o keeffe bantry bay sailing club 186823 Radial Youth
Maya ONeill CLYC 216398 Radial Youth
Charles Taylor Ballyholme Yacht Club 213539 Standard Master
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
Theo Lyttle RSGYC 211129 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Owen Laverty george yc 216101 Standard Master
John Curran Wembley Sailing Club 215933 Standard Master
Michael Kimber BYC 219803 Standard Master
Kevin Doyle Royal St. George 178372 Standard Master
Dave Kirwan Malahide yacht club 174419 Standard Master
Robbie Walker RSGYC 210644 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 219127 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
Rupert Bedell Queen Mary SC 214609 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Damian Maloney Lough Derg Yacht Club 201365 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Michal Ciborowski RStGYC 154620 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC 12345 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 215227 Standard Master
Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 192703 Standard Master
Paul O Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 190769 Standard Master
Niall Cowman RStGYC 211857 Standard Master
Andrejs Samoilovs Malahide Yacht Club 190755 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
William MacDonald Wembley Sailing Club 216367 Standard Master