Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Isabel Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Liam Duggan RCYC 21300 4.7 Youth
Emily MacCarthy Baltimore 189216 4.7 Youth
Eve Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189489 4.7 Youth
Charlie keating Hyc 219146 4.7 Youth
Alice Bushe Baltimore Sailing Club 178723 4.7 Youth
Daisy Griffiths Baltimore Sailing Club 176782 4.7 Youth
Rian Collins RCYC 200920 4.7 Youth
Maedbh butterly Rush sailing club 189517 4.7 Youth
Riaghan Boardman Rush Sailing Club 216597 4.7 Youth
Krzysztof Ciborowski RSGYC 216612 4.7 Youth
Ava Ennis RSGYC 218960 4.7 Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 211099 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ives CSC 220768 4.7 Youth
Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club 191325 4.7 Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 197921 4.7 Youth
Sienna Wright HYC 218956 4.7 Youth
Aisling Kelly Rush Sailing Club 210354 4.7 Youth
Sergei Vasilev Royal St. George 211126 4.7 Youth
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 198562 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Judy OBeirne Royal St George Yacht Club 216610 Radial Master
Alison Pigot National yc 183231 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Monkstown Bay SC 170227 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 220769 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Radial Other
Eve McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216111 Radial Youth
Justin Lucas Royal Cork Yacht Club 215232 Radial Youth
sophie Kilmartin RSGYC/MYC 219125 Radial Youth
Darragh Collins RCYC 214228 Radial Youth
Rachel Garvey national yacht club 196243 Radial Youth
Becky Lowney RSGYC/WHBTC 216570 Radial Youth
Emma Lynch RSGYC/WHBTC 211130 Radial Youth
Cian McDonagh RCYC 210260 Radial Youth
Anna OConnor RIYC and RStGYC 213548 Radial Youth
Laura O Brien Rush Sailing Club 173782 Radial Youth
Ciaran Kelly Rush Sailing Club 216732 Radial Youth
Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club 194650 Radial Youth
Daniel O Hare Rush SC 186296 Radial Youth
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 216535 Radial Youth
Max Tolan RCYC 209847 Radial Youth
Charlie Savage Rush Sailing Club 210087 Radial Youth
Maya ONeill CLYC 216398 Radial Youth
Daniel Mallon Royal Cork Yacht Club 216891 Radial Youth
Joe O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 215239 Radial Youth
Andrew Kingston RCYC 216618 Radial Youth
Christian Houlihan Blessington Lake SC 216110 Radial Youth
Sam Kelly EDYC 202052 Radial Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 211260 Radial Youth
Callum Jackson CYC/PYC 216729 Radial Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 Radial Youth
Brian Carroll RSGYC/RIYC 218961 Radial Youth
Sienna wright H.Y.C 218252 Radial Youth
Christian Ennis RSGYC 211119 Radial Youth
ARCHIE DALY RStGYC 211461 Radial Youth
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 219127 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 215227 Standard Master
Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 192703 Standard Master
Paul O Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 190769 Standard Master
George KINGSTON RCYC 210150 Standard Master
Eoin Delap ISA 188303 Standard Master
James Murphy WHBTC 142283 Standard Master
Conor Simms Royal Ulster YC 218014 Standard Other
Conor Murphy Howth YC 191308 Standard Other
Ewan McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216101 Standard Other
Ronan Walsh RCYC 123456 Standard Other
Chris Bateman NPSCC 157561 Standard Other
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Standard Other
Finn Walker Royal St George Yacht Club 210644 Standard Other
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211116 Standard Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Standard Youth
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 2106 Standard Youth